Branches


Russia


Russia

Amursk Oleg Permyakov
Tel: +7-42142-3-12-89
Komsomolsky Avenue, 77, Amursk, 682640
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Astrakhan Region Sergey Kuznetsov
Tel: +7-903-321-1505
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: bufen1971@gmail.com
Crimea Vladimir Zaikin
Tel: +7 978 715 05 07
Yevpatoiya city, International str., Republic of Crimea, Russia, 299703
e-mail: v_zaikin08@mail.ru
russia_d-kurchanin.jpg Ekaterinburg Denis Kurchanin
Tel: +7-922-188-7777
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: Kurchan@list.ru
Gudermes Lechi Kurbanov
Tel: +7-918-769-4110
Gudermes, Shosseinaya Ulitsa 5, Chechen, 366208
e-mail: ichigeki@yandex.ru
Gudermes Anzor Abastov
Tel: +7-928-736-8699
Gudermes, ul Nuradilova, 22, sport school #2, Chechen
e-mail: aas70@mail.ru
Irkutsk region Aleksandr Klassen
Tel: +7-3952 -28-84-92
Traktovaya str., 14a, Irkutsk, 664024
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Jewish Autonomous Region Aleksandr Popov
Tel: +7-42622-45-8-69
Sovetskaya str., 121, Birobidzhan, 679016
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Kemerovo Region Svyatoslav Kolkotin
Tel: +7-913-319-17-18
3-15 Narodnaya str. Novokuznetsk Kemerovo Region, 654032
e-mail: karate_iko1@mail.ru
Khabarovsk Valeriy Pukas
Tel: +7-4212-27-42-92,  +7-4212-27-42-60
DOS 10A Khabarovsk, 680014
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com, erokk93@mail.ru
URL: www.eastkyokushin.ru
Khabarovsk Vsevolod Mokhirev
Tel: +7-4212-31-19-25
Kalinina str., 88, Khabarovsk, 680000
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Russia_N-Chuprov.jpg Komosomolsk
on-Amur
Nikolai Chuprov
Tel: +7-4217-27-39-39
Pervostroitelei str., 20, Komsomolsk-on-Amur, 681013
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Krasnodar Region Tagir Tairov
Tel: +7-961-503-2450
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: kiokushin7@mail.ru
russia_v-chistyakov.jpg Krasnodar Region Vladimir Chistyakov
Tel: +7-918-0983094
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: chistyakov_v_v@mail.ru
Stepanchuk Sergey.jpg Krasnodar Sergey Stepanchuk
Tel: +8-918-492-66-51
Russia, Krasnodar, SK Olymp, ul Beregovaya 144.
e-mail: max5@mail.ru
URL: www.karatekk.ru
Solodkov Vyacheslav.jpg Krasnodar Vyacheslav Solodkov
Tel: +8-918-492-66-51
Russia, Krasnodar, SK Olymp, ul Beregovaya 144.
e-mail: urfk@mail.ru
URL:
www.karatekk.ru
Krasnoyarsk Region Igor Komarov
Tel: +7-902-942-9452
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: komarovigor1966@gmail.com
URL: www.krasstar.org
Malyshev Valeriy.jpg Komi Republic Valery Malyshev
Tel: +8-912-178-7173
167000 Russia, Komi republic, Syktyvkar, ul.Kuratova 2
e-mail: komikyokushin@mail.ru
Mahachkala Magomedsalam Khalilov
Tel: +7-989-444-4444
Komsomolsky prospect, 45-24, Mahachkala Dagestan 367000
e-mail: alfad05@mail.ru
Moscow Alexander Ipatov
Tel: +7 (495) 287-45-72
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: iko-russia-int@yandex.ru, pdmitr.karate@gmail.com
URL: www.rnfkk.ru
Moscow Sergey Gerasimov
Tel: +7-910-483-8905
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: sger@list.ru
Moscow Victor Belov
Tel: +7-916-384-6363
ulitsa Verkhnyaya Siromyatnicheskaya 9, stroenie 1
105120, Moscow
e-mail: iko.fkkr@gmail.com, kanku@mail.ru
Moscow Alexey Bashlykov
Tel: +7-926-369-5710
Yasny Proezd 15a-97, Moscow 127081
e-mail: abashlykov@mail.ru
Moscow Maxim Dedik
Tel: +7-916-349-6440
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: maxdedik@gmail.com
mamurin konstantin.jpg Moscow Konstantin Mamurin
Tel: +7-910-435-88-87
127051, Moscow, 9 Maly Sukhorevsky pereulok, stroenie 1, 2nd foor, room 56a
e-mail: kamamurin@gmail.com
URL: moscow-dojo.ru
Moscow Area Andrey Kuznetsov
Tel: +7-926-274-3575
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: cunamy-club@mail.ru
Moscow Region Alexander Ilyasov
Tel: +7-926-101-8675
141109, Moscow Region, Shchelkovo, Kosmodemyanskaya str.17/4 - 107
e-mail: fkshmr@yandex.ru
Nizhnevartovsk Region Oleg Gagolkin
Tel: +7 (950) 527-77-77
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: gagolkin@mail.ru
Novosibirsk Region Ali Guseynov
Tel: +7-960-793-5036
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: cherepanovo@sibnet.ru
Oryol Region Alexander Prokhorov
Tel: +7-920-285-6493
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: iko-orel@yandex.ru
Perm Aleksandr Alymov
Tel: +7-342-237-24-77   Mobile: +7-3422-931295
614068, Russia, Perm, Krisanova 11a
e-mail: mookkcr@outlook.com
URL: www.mookcr.ru
Shcherbakov Dmitry.jpg Primorsk Region Dmitry Shcherbakov
Tel: +7-914-709-1335
20a Boksitogorskaya Street, Nakhodka city, Primorsk region
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy Andrey Ivanov
Tel: +7-4152-46-76-50
Pogranichnaya str., 16, Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy, 683032
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Republic of Bashkortostan Iurii Baranov
Tel: +7-347-298-1102
Ufa, Boulevard Khadii Davletshina 18/1, 450097
e-mail: ajax_ufa@mail.ru
URL: www.kyokushinkai-rb.ru
St. Petersburg Mikhail Panov
Tel: +7-921-330-5064
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: k-kontakt@list.ru
St. Petersburg Andrey Vasilevsky
Tel: +7-921-302-1138
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: kokoro3@yandex.ru
St. Petersburg Yevgeny Ilmov
Tel: +7 (964)374-90-24
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: ilmov1974@yandex.ru
Sakhalin Region Den Goun So
Tel: +7-4242-72-28-91
Lenina str., 213-43, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk, 693000
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Safin Rustem.jpg Samara Region Rustem Safin
Tel: +8-927-690-5333
443022 Russia, Samara, Zavodskoe shosse, 8 str 2
e-mail: sgfkk63@mail.ru
Sovetskaya Gavanj Stanislav Nazarov
Tel: +7-42138-4-21-21
Chkalova str., 27, Sovetskaya Gavanj, 682880
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
Maletc Andrey.jpg Tver Andrey Maletc
Tel: +7-915-714-7782
Russia, Tver, ul.Sovetskaya 64/1
e-mail: karatetver@mail.ru
Volgograd Region Ivan Baskakov
Tel: +7-903-327-8195
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: iv71baskak10@gmail.com
Kolesnikov Sergey.jpg Volgograd Sergey Kolesnikov
Tel: +8-8442-50-57-01, +8-927-510-5701
Volgograd, ul.Respublikanskaya 6
e-mail: iko.volga@mail.ru
URL: www.IKO-34.ru
Yamalo-Nenetsky Area Gennady Khoroltsev
Tel: +7-922-286-39-56
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: khoroltsev@rambler.ru
Zheleznodorozhny Lev Stepanov
Tel: +7-495-544-9400
Russia, Moscow Region, Balashikha, microdistrict Zheleznodorozhny, Savvinskoe shosse 10 office 711
e-mail: fkkmo@mail.ru
Zheleznodorozhny Vasily Zlobin
Tel: +7-498-304-7160
Russia, Moscow Region, Balashikha, microdistrict Zheleznodorozhny, Savvinskoe shosse 10 office 711
e-mail: fkkmo@mail.ru
URL: www.karatezhuk.ucoz.ru
russia_v-Efremov.jpg Primorsk Region Vitalli Efremov
Tel: +7-924-139-9955
692751, Russia, Primorsk Region, Artem city, 22 Babushkina Str., Apt 4
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
perm Konstantin Ankudinov
Tel: +7 (342) 2372395
City Perm, str. Krisanova 11a, 614068
e-mail: karateperm_org@mail.ru
russia_a-leonov-cropped.jpg Moscow Artem Leonov
Tel: +7(495)669-93-44,  +7(916)743-56-14
105066 Russia, Moscow, ul. Staraya Basmannaya 36 str 2
e-mail: mgfkk@mail.ru
URL: iko.moscow
russia_o-zakharov2-cropped.jpg Rostov-on-don Oleg Zakharov
Tel: +7 (988) 250-37-54
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: oregu.com@mail.ru, iko-russia-int@yandex.ru
URL: www.iko-rostov.ru, www.rnfkk.ru
russia_y-zubarev.jpg Sverdlovsk region Yurii Zubarev
Tel: +7-904-988-99-96
624090 Sverdlovsk region, city Verkhnyaya Pyshma, 45a Ural Workers Str.
e-mail: vpokk@yandex.ru
russia_s-evgenii.jpg Primorsk Region Evgenii Savin
Tel: +79146766666
690000 Vladivostok city, 35 Snegovaya Str., 3rd Floor, office # 3
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
URL: www.academykarate.ru/
russia_a-sitnikov.jpg Tyumen Region Alexandr Sitnikov
Tel: +7 (904) 477-83-38
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: cab777@mail.ru
URL: https://vk.com/club33684132
russia_a-chirkov.jpg Sverdlovsk Region Andrey Chirkov
Tel: +7 (906) 806-70-77
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: a9068067077@gmail.com
URL: http://fkkso.ru
russia_i-dimitriev.jpg Belgorod Region Igor Dimitriev
Tel: +7 (960)627-73-84
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: kyokushin.bel@mail.ru
URL: http://www.karatebel.ru
Tillaev_Toshtemir web.jpg Primorsk region Toshtemir Tillaev
Tel: +7-914-961-5000
Dojo address - 692001, Russia, Primorsk region, Luchegorsk town, City cultural and sport center
e-mail: khabarovskiko@gmail.com
golik web  new.jpg Irkutsk Oleg Golik
Tel: +7-914-887-2445
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: begemot-008@yandex.ru
russia_s-romanchev (1).jpg Kaliningrad Stanislav Romanchev
Tel: +7-911-461-9483
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: stanislav.r@inbox.ru
eneev web new.jpg Moscow Region Vitalii Eneev
Tel: +7-926-326-4208
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: shindan@mail.ru
Russia_Koshelev (Belov) web.jpg Crimea Koshelev Vasily
Tel: +7 (978) 753-27-02
298400 Crimea, Bakhchisarai, ul. Frunze 36/1
e-mail: vasiliy.koshelev.62@mail.ru
Russia_E.Vialykh (Belov) wen last.jpg Voronezh Vialykh Evgeny
Tel: +7 (919) 235-07-77
Voronezh, Moskovsky prospect 114, Pobeda dojo
e-mail: vev0805@mail.ru
russia_K.Koganovskiy.jpg Moscow Konstantin Koganovskiy
Tel: +7-903-733-4833
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: isamashi@mail.ru
russia_S.Li.jpg Rostov Region Sergey Li
Tel: +7-918-571-3342
ul. Tolbuhina 8/4, Moscow, 121596, Russia
e-mail: sergeyli@yandex.ru


Go page top